Lehrer | Good School

Lehrer

Unter anderem sind und waren bislang dabei:

Alexander Emmendörfer, Plan.Net
Alexander Ludwig, Herren der Schöpfung
Alexander Graf
Amos, soma-labs
Andre Alpar, AKM3
Andrea Phillips
Andrea Ritzerfeld
Andreas Berens, The Untold
Andreas Goeldi
Andreas Rau, Facebook Germany GmbH
Andy Polaine
Anna Lena Schiller
Anna Ott, hub:raum
Ansgar Oberholz
Arne Gels, Zone 2 Online
Arne Habermann
Arne Tensfeldt
Arthur Pointeau, BeAnotherLab
Astrid Staats, staats consult
Axel Heinz, DaWanda GmbH
Axel Kersten
Barbara Braehmer, Intercessio GmbH
Barnaby Steel, Marshmallow Laser Feast
Benedikt Schaumann, Nestlé Deutschland AG
Benjamin Tange, iProspect
Bernd Krämer, Cream Colored Ponies
Bertram Gugel
Birger Bardowicks, uniquedigital GmbH
Björn Ognibeni, BuzzRank GmbH
Bryan Adams, Ph.Creative
Caspar Siebel, SI-Labs GmbH
Christian Behrendt, Razorfish Australia
Prof. Dr. Christian Blümelhuber
Christian Gast
Christian Kleineidamm
Christian Petersen
Christian Riedel
Christoph Athanas, metaHR
Christoph Bornschein, Torben, Lucie und die Gelbe Gefahr
Christoph Drösser
Christoph Fellinger, Beiersdorf AG
Christoph Kappes
Christoph Kayser, TLGG
Christoph Koch
Christoph Krachten, Mediakraft Networks GmbH
Christoph Kucklick, GEO
Christoph Mäschig, Nerdindustries GmbH
Christoph Mecke, liquid campaign
Christophe Stoll, precious
Christopher Gersten, Universal
Christopher Rohs, Elbdudler
Christopher Roskowetz
Claas Helms, Kolle Rebbe
Clara von Hugo, Axel Springer
Claudia Wyrwoll
Constantin Gillies
Constanze Buchheim, i-potentials GmbH
Daniel Bachfeld, Maker Media GmbH
David Weinberger
Diana Knodel, App Camps
Dominik Kenzler, Dark Horse Innovation
Dominik Lehmann, Philipp und Keuntje
Dominik Osterholt, Google
Douglas Rushkoff
Eckhard Schneider
Egon Wilcsek, Socialbakers
Erik Hauth, wer-weiss-was.de
Eva Mörchen, elbdudler strategie
Fabian Hemmert, Deutsche Telekom AG Laboratories
Fabian Nöthe, DDB Hamburg
Faye Thomas, BuzzFeed
Felix Koch, LA RED
Florian Dohmann, The unbelievable Machine
Florian Renz, GfK SE
Florian Ristig, fork unstable media
Florian Schumacher
Francis Trapp, BrandNew
Frank Horn, kpunktnull
Frank Schomburg, nextpractice
Friedrich v. Zitzewitz, plan.net
Georg Roeben, Jochen Schweizer GmbH
Gitta Blatt, Wooga
Griffin Farley, BBH New York
Gunter Dueck
Hannes Jakobsen
Hannes Ley, THE MAIN GMBH
Harald Muntendorf
Heide Herbst, BrandNew
Heike Scholz, mobile zeitgeist
Heiko Fischer, Resourceful Human
Hendrik Heuermann, H&M
Hie-Suk Yang, TLGG
Dr. Holger Schmidt, Netzökonom
Iman Zeraatcar, TLGG
Jan Claas van Treeck, Humboldt-Universität Berlin
Jan Hendrik Becker
Jan Keno Janssen, c´t Magazin/heise online
Janne Waltonen
Jax Ostle Evans, Stinkdigital
Jens Wiese, allfacebook.de
Jeremy Abbett
Jesper Kouthoofd, Teenage Engineering
Jochen Krisch, Exciting Commerce
Jochen Schlosser, Adform DNA
Jonas Wegener, elbdudler strategie GmbH
Jörg Berlage, Google
Jörg Ihle
Jörg Jelden, BathenJelden
Jörn Hendrik Ast
Josh Fruttiger, UNIT9
Judith Schmalzhaf, TLGG
Julian Adenauer, Sonice
Julian Barkow, SEOSEO
Julian Vester, elbdudler
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Werner
Kai Ebert, Jung von Matt/next
Kai Platschke
Kai Schächtele
Katrin Hesse, Robinizers
Kerstin Timm, artaxo GmbH
Lars Brücher, hub23 coworking UG
Lars Lehne, Google
Laura Dahm
Laura Sophie Dornheim, TLGG
Layla Sargent, BrandNew
Lea Böhm
Leif Abraham, Prehype
Lena Krumkamp
Lennart Paulsen, Trakken Web Services
Lisa Zoth, Dark Horse Innovation
Louise Emmerson, BuzzFeed
Lutz Altmann, humancaps
Malte Christensen
Marc Rau, Gesamtkunstwerk
Marc Stickdorn
Marcel Müller, Trakken Web Services GmbH
Marcel Rasche, Consulting cum laude GmbH
Marco Maas, OpenDataCity
Marcus Bösch
Marcus Nowotny, interactive matter
Maren Freyberg, Dwight Cribb Personalberatung GmbH
Mariana Gütt, Demodern
Mark Stevenson
Markus Albers
Markus Bertling, Jimdo GmbH
Markus Schuhmacher, JvM/Neckar
Markus Stauffenberg, NOLTE & LAUTH GmbH
Martin Gassner, SinnerSchrader
Martin Grothe, complexium
Martin Hoffmann, RESI media
Martin Menzel
Martin Oetting, trnd
Martin Poggenclaas, Intuity Hamburg GmbH
Martin Szugat, Clueda AG
Matthias Beikert, SI-Labs GmbH
Matthias Maurer, LA RED
Matthias Strobel, Nagual Dance
Max Orgeldinger, TLGG
Michael Grotenhoff
Michael Kreil, OpenDataCity
Michael Scheuerl
Michalis Pantelouris
Mike Monello, Campfire
Moritz Simon Geist, Sonic Robots
Nelly Ben Hayoun
Nico Reinhold, Deutsche Bank
Niklas Feuerle, Jung von Matt
Nils Seebach, eTribes Connect GmbH
Olaf Lewitz
Oliver Bentz
Oliver Nissen, Telekom
Oliver von Wersch, G+J EMS
Dr. Patrice Caire, University of Luxembourg
Patrick Kramer, Digiwell
Patrick Vater
Peter Eltze, Management Zentrum St. Gallen
Peter Figge, Jung von Matt
Philipp Gloeckler, Why own it
Philipp Möhring, Seedcamp
Philipp Roth, allfacebook.de
Philipp Westermeyer, Metrigo GmbH
Ralph Suda
Rebecca Noeh
Robin McNicholas, Marshmallow Laser Feast
Robindro Ullah, Deutsche Bahn
Sascha Stoltenow
Saim Alkan, aexea GmbH
Sebastian Blatz, active performance
Sebastian Büttner, Gesamtkunstwerk
Sebastian Deterding, Hans-Bredow-Institut
Sebastian Kölsch, Anthill Agency GmbH
Sebastian Zenetti, YOU MAWO GmbH
Simon Bölts, TLGG
Sina Haghiri, Blinkist
Sirka Laudon, Axel Springer
Sonia Lago, Razorfish GmbH
Stefan Canditt, Formulor
Stefan Erschwendner, LHBS Consulting GmbH
Stefan Freimark, aperto
Stefan Klostermann
Stefan Mohr, Jung von Matt/next
Stefanie Wuzer, Google
Stephan Grabmeier, Innovation Evangelists
Stephan Römer
Stephanie Kanitz, uniquedigital GmbH
Steven Gilmore, Wooga
Susanne Lämmer, Torben, Lucie und die Gelbe Gefahr
Susanne Schäfer
Sven Busse
Sven Franke, Equity Change Management e.K.
Sven-Olaf Peeck, crowdmedia
Svenja Teichmann, crowdmedia
Thomas Bindl, Refined Labs
Thomas Promny
Thomas Ramge
Thomas Wittke
Thomas Zervos, Plan.net
Thorben Fasching, Open Reply
Thorsten Dittmar
Thorsten Jonas, CELLULAR
Thorsten Kremser, FAKTOR 3
Till Eichholz, dgroup
Till Kubelke, Kuborgh
Timo Aden, Trakken Web Services
Timo Heuer
Timo Vuorensola
Timo Wilks
Tina Egolf
Tina Kulow, Facebook
Tobias Bürger, Payback
Tobias Leingruber
Tobias Moorstedt
Tobias Wortmann, INC Digital GmbH
Torben Brodt, plista GmbH
Torsten Wingenter, Lufthansa AG
Ulf Schmidt
Dr. Ulrich Kerzel, Blue Yonder GmbH
Urs Reupke
Ushananthan Ganeshananthan, KIANA Systems
Uwe Lübbermann, Premium Cola
Valentin Heyde
Vera Termühlen, Rocket Internet
Verena Augustin, IXDS
Willms Buhse, DoubleYUU
Wolfgang Hildesheim, IBM Deutschland GmbH
Wolfgang Lünenbürger-Reidenbach, Cohn & Wolfe
Wolfgang Wopperer, mindmatters

Good School / Lagerstraße 36 / 20357 Hamburg / T +49 (0) 40 – 209 33 765 /
F +49 (0) 40 – 209 33 765 9 / office@good-school.de / Impressum

Unser Klassenzimmer
kann man auch mieten!
Mehr Info.